Skip to picks

Foutoua vs Al Wahda Prediction - 19 October 2026

Premier LeagueSyriaFull time
Foutoua
0-1
Al Wahda

Correct score0-1Alternative1-3

Form

Foutoua
  1. L 0-2
  2. L 2-3
  3. W 4-3
  4. L 0-4
  5. L 0-1
Al Wahda
  1. L 0-1
  2. W 2-0
  3. W 1-0
  4. D 1-1
  5. D 1-1

Head to head

  1. 19 May 2026 Al Wahda 2 Foutoua 0 Premier League
  2. 13 Feb 2026 Foutoua 0 Al Wahda 2 Premier League
  3. 20 Jun 2025 Al Wahda 1 Foutoua 0 Premier League
Methodology

Today's acca

2 games, total odds 1.63
Get free picks and the morning acca every day.Join
Prediction, preview and head to head: Foutoua vs Al Wahda
League table

League table

Premier LeagueSyria · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1211030+34
2211010+14
3110031+23
4210121+13
521011103
621011103
7210113-23
820202202
910101101
1010100001
1110100001
12201124-21
13100101-10
14100102-20
Premier League - League table
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DifferencePointsForm
1Al Karama21103034
2Shorta21101014
3Al Ittihad11003123
4Damascus Al-Ahli21012113
5Jaish21011103
6Qamishli21011103
7Al Nawaeir210113-23
8Hottin20202202
9Wathba10101101
10Al Taliya10100001
11Tishreen10100001
12Horriya201124-21
13Al Wahda100101-10
14Foutoua100102-20