Skip to picks

Jaish vs Qamishli Prediction - 15 October 2026

Premier LeagueSyriaFull time
Jaish
1-0
Qamishli

Correct score0-1Alternative0-0

Form

Jaish
  1. L 0-1
  2. L 0-2
  3. L 0-3
  4. W 1-0
  5. W 1-0
Qamishli
  1. W 1-0
Methodology

Today's acca

2 games, total odds 1.63
Get free picks and the morning acca every day.Join
Prediction, preview and head to head: Jaish vs Qamishli
League table

League table

Premier LeagueSyria · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1211030+34
2211010+14
3110031+23
4210121+13
521011103
621011103
7210113-23
820202202
910101101
1010100001
1110100001
12201124-21
13100101-10
14100102-20
Premier League - League table
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DifferencePointsForm
1Al Karama21103034
2Shorta21101014
3Al Ittihad11003123
4Damascus Al-Ahli21012113
5Jaish21011103
6Qamishli21011103
7Al Nawaeir210113-23
8Hottin20202202
9Wathba10101101
10Al Taliya10100001
11Tishreen10100001
12Horriya201124-21
13Al Wahda100101-10
14Foutoua100102-20