Skip to picks

FUS Rabat vs Raja Casablanca Prediction - 13 October 2026

Botola ProMoroccoFull time
FUS Rabat
1-1
Raja Casablanca

Correct score1-1Alternative0-1

Form

FUS Rabat
  1. D 0-0
  2. L 0-1
  3. L 1-2
  4. L 0-1
  5. D 1-1
Raja Casablanca
  1. D 0-0
  2. W 1-0
  3. W 2-0
  4. W 2-0
  5. D 1-1

Head to head

  1. 26 Apr 2026 Raja Casablanca 4 FUS Rabat 1 Botola Pro
  2. 13 Sept 2025 FUS Rabat 0 Raja Casablanca 2 Botola Pro
  3. 26 Jan 2025 FUS Rabat 2 Raja Casablanca 1 Botola Pro
Methodology

Match highlights

Premium

Premium

  • Match highlights
  • Top five correct scores
  • Goals and BTTS chances
  • Combos
  • Custom Acca Builder

Today's acca

2 games, total odds 1.63
Get free picks and the morning acca every day.Join
Prediction, preview and head to head: FUS Rabat vs Raja Casablanca
League table

League table

Botola ProMorocco · 2026/2027
#TeamPWDLGFGAGDPts
1421173+47
24211118+37
3421175+27
4421154+17
5421132+17
6320154+16
74202111106
8312021+15
9211032+14
1031113304
1131023303
1230302203
13403125-33
14310248-43
15402224-22
164013510-51
Botola Pro - League table
PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostGoals ForGoals AgainstGoal DifferencePointsForm
1CODM Meknès42117347
2Hassania Agadir421111837
3Ittihad Tanger42117527
4Maghreb Fès42115417
5UTS Rabat42113217
6Kawkab Marrakech32015416
7Difaa EL Jadida4202111106
8Raja Casablanca31202115
9FAR Rabat21103214
10Wydad AC31113304
11Widad Témara31023303
12Renaissance Berkane30302203
13Moghreb Tetouan403125-33
14Amal Tiznit310248-43
15FUS Rabat402224-22
16CR Khemis Zemamra4013510-51